#1 Girls 100m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
DARWON, Keturah |
West Chester Rustin |
18.34 |
|
2 |
SEMAR, Hope |
Great Valley |
19.88 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
DARWON, Keturah |
West Chester Rustin | 18.34 |
|
2 |
SEMAR, Hope |
Great Valley | 19.88 |
|
#2 Boys 110m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
LEE, Daniel |
Great Valley |
19.09 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
LEE, Daniel |
Great Valley | 19.09 |
|
#3 Girls 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
ALEXANDER, Ava |
West Chester Rustin |
12.92 |
|
4 (1) |
2 |
YONCE, Gillian |
Great Valley |
13.03 |
|
1 (1) |
3 |
FOORE, Amelia |
West Chester Rustin |
13.51 |
|
2 (1) |
4 |
GORMAN, Briella |
Great Valley |
13.52 |
|
2 (2) |
5 |
STEPHNEY, Kayla |
West Chester Rustin |
13.53 |
|
4 (2) |
6 |
DILL, Julia |
Great Valley |
13.77 |
|
1 (2) |
7 |
KRUGER, Brooke |
West Chester Rustin |
13.84 |
|
2 (3) |
8 |
SAGULLO, Sidney |
West Chester Rustin |
14.07 |
|
2 (4) |
9 |
PHILLIPS, Sydney |
Great Valley |
14.20 |
|
2 (5) |
10 |
SPANO, Brienna |
West Chester Rustin |
14.36 |
|
2 (6) |
11 |
ABNETT, Gwenyth |
Sun Valley |
14.52 |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
OTTERSON, Molly |
Great Valley |
14.60 |
|
2 (7) |
13 |
LAYTON, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin |
14.63 |
|
2 (8) |
14 |
NACHANI, Salma |
Great Valley |
14.96 |
|
3 (2) |
15 |
GAGLIARDI, Drew |
West Chester Rustin |
15.20 |
|
3 (3) |
16 |
GOLDFINGER, Tara |
West Chester Rustin |
15.31 |
|
3 (4) |
17 |
TESTA, Sofia |
Sun Valley |
15.38 |
|
1 (3) |
18 |
CHAUDHARY, Anika |
West Chester Rustin |
15.55 |
|
3 (5) |
19 |
MATSANKA, Jules |
Sun Valley |
15.62 |
|
4 (3) |
20 |
TILGHMAN, Mikayla |
Sun Valley |
16.86 |
|
4 (4) |
21 |
BENNINGTON, Brianna |
Sun Valley |
17.54 |
|
4 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
YONCE, Gillian |
Great Valley | 13.03 |
|
2 |
DILL, Julia |
Great Valley | 13.77 |
|
3 |
TESTA, Sofia |
Sun Valley | 15.38 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FOORE, Amelia |
West Chester Rustin | 13.51 |
|
2 |
GORMAN, Briella |
Great Valley | 13.52 |
|
3 |
KRUGER, Brooke |
West Chester Rustin | 13.84 |
|
4 |
SAGULLO, Sidney |
West Chester Rustin | 14.07 |
|
5 |
PHILLIPS, Sydney |
Great Valley | 14.20 |
|
6 |
SPANO, Brienna |
West Chester Rustin | 14.36 |
|
7 |
OTTERSON, Molly |
Great Valley | 14.60 |
|
8 |
LAYTON, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin | 14.63 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ABNETT, Gwenyth |
Sun Valley | 14.52 |
|
2 |
NACHANI, Salma |
Great Valley | 14.96 |
|
3 |
GAGLIARDI, Drew |
West Chester Rustin | 15.20 |
|
4 |
GOLDFINGER, Tara |
West Chester Rustin | 15.31 |
|
5 |
CHAUDHARY, Anika |
West Chester Rustin | 15.55 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ALEXANDER, Ava |
West Chester Rustin | 12.92 |
|
2 |
STEPHNEY, Kayla |
West Chester Rustin | 13.53 |
|
3 |
MATSANKA, Jules |
Sun Valley | 15.62 |
|
4 |
TILGHMAN, Mikayla |
Sun Valley | 16.86 |
|
5 |
BENNINGTON, Brianna |
Sun Valley | 17.54 |
|
#4 Boys 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
JACOBS, Dayshawn |
West Chester Rustin |
11.84 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
BANDARI, Agasthya |
Great Valley |
11.94 |
|
1 (2) |
3 |
POGGI, Aidan |
Great Valley |
11.98 |
|
2 (1) |
4 |
MERCY, Jaden |
West Chester Rustin |
11.98 |
|
4 (1) |
5 |
BULA, Daniel |
West Chester Rustin |
12.12 |
|
1 (3) |
6 |
IRVING, Julian |
West Chester Rustin |
12.20 |
|
2 (2) |
7 |
LOVELAND, Jake |
West Chester Rustin |
12.26 |
|
2 (3) |
8 |
NOLEK, John |
Sun Valley |
12.48 |
|
1 (4) |
9 |
THOMAS, Edward |
Great Valley |
12.55 |
|
2 (4) |
10 |
RICCIARDI, Nathan |
Great Valley |
12.74 |
|
2 (5) |
11 |
SITA, Luke |
Great Valley |
12.78 |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
JOHNSON, Falls |
Great Valley |
12.81 |
|
1 (5) |
13 |
SEN, Indraneil |
Great Valley |
12.82 |
|
3 (2) |
14 |
RAVNELL, Da'ron |
Sun Valley |
13.01 |
|
3 (3) |
15 |
SMITH, Michael |
West Chester Rustin |
13.03 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
THOTA, Reuben |
Great Valley |
13.08 |
|
3 (4) |
17 |
STAHL, Zachary |
Great Valley |
13.11 |
|
2 (7) |
18 |
LANTZ, Dillon |
Great Valley |
13.62 |
|
3 (5) |
19 |
NAGARAJAN, Naveen |
Great Valley |
13.63 |
|
4 (2) |
20 |
DURKIN, Jack |
Sun Valley |
13.70 |
|
3 (6) |
21 |
LEEVER, Dylan |
West Chester Rustin |
14.02 |
|
2 (8) |
22 |
SCHAEFFER, Xavier |
Sun Valley |
14.23 |
|
4 (3) |
23 |
SALLAM, Tamir |
Great Valley |
14.50 |
|
3 (7) |
24 |
BECK, Hunter |
Sun Valley |
14.70 |
|
3 (8) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
JACOBS, Dayshawn |
West Chester Rustin | 11.84 |
|
2 |
BANDARI, Agasthya |
Great Valley | 11.94 |
|
3 |
BULA, Daniel |
West Chester Rustin | 12.12 |
|
4 |
NOLEK, John |
Sun Valley | 12.48 |
|
5 |
JOHNSON, Falls |
Great Valley | 12.81 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
POGGI, Aidan |
Great Valley | 11.98 |
|
2 |
IRVING, Julian |
West Chester Rustin | 12.20 |
|
3 |
LOVELAND, Jake |
West Chester Rustin | 12.26 |
|
4 |
THOMAS, Edward |
Great Valley | 12.55 |
|
5 |
RICCIARDI, Nathan |
Great Valley | 12.74 |
|
6 |
SMITH, Michael |
West Chester Rustin | 13.03 |
|
7 |
STAHL, Zachary |
Great Valley | 13.11 |
|
8 |
LEEVER, Dylan |
West Chester Rustin | 14.02 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SITA, Luke |
Great Valley | 12.78 |
|
2 |
SEN, Indraneil |
Great Valley | 12.82 |
|
3 |
RAVNELL, Da'ron |
Sun Valley | 13.01 |
|
4 |
THOTA, Reuben |
Great Valley | 13.08 |
|
5 |
LANTZ, Dillon |
Great Valley | 13.62 |
|
6 |
DURKIN, Jack |
Sun Valley | 13.70 |
|
7 |
SALLAM, Tamir |
Great Valley | 14.50 |
|
8 |
BECK, Hunter |
Sun Valley | 14.70 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MERCY, Jaden |
West Chester Rustin | 11.98 |
|
2 |
NAGARAJAN, Naveen |
Great Valley | 13.63 |
|
3 |
SCHAEFFER, Xavier |
Sun Valley | 14.23 |
|
#5 Girls 1600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
VOLKMAN, Lindsey |
West Chester Rustin |
5:57.74 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
YE, Elizabeth |
West Chester Rustin |
6:08.41 |
|
1 (2) |
3 |
BONASS, Maeve |
West Chester Rustin |
6:15.08 |
|
1 (3) |
4 |
IYER, Megha |
Great Valley |
6:20.58 |
|
1 (4) |
5 |
CUMMINGS, Alaina |
Sun Valley |
6:21.46 |
|
1 (5) |
6 |
O'HAIR, Molly |
West Chester Rustin |
6:33.80 |
|
1 (6) |
7 |
TINDALE, Avery |
West Chester Rustin |
6:34.51 |
|
1 (7) |
8 |
MANSFIELD, Kylie |
Great Valley |
6:36.85 |
|
2 (1) |
9 |
HARKINS, Emma |
West Chester Rustin |
6:42.69 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
HOY, Olivia |
Sun Valley |
6:45.89 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
DONOVAN, Emily |
Great Valley |
6:47.04 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
BUMP, Natalie |
West Chester Rustin |
6:47.07 |
|
1 (8) |
13 |
MCDONOUGH, Marley |
Great Valley |
6:49.57 |
|
1 (9) |
14 |
LUTCAVAGE, Lexy |
West Chester Rustin |
6:59.26 |
|
1 (10) |
15 |
JENSEN, Seneca |
Great Valley |
6:59.33 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
HANLON, Katherine |
Great Valley |
7:00.88 |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
PLONA, Rose |
West Chester Rustin |
7:14.82 |
|
1 (11) |
18 |
DUTTON, Paige |
West Chester Rustin |
7:24.27 |
|
2 (7) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
VOLKMAN, Lindsey |
West Chester Rustin | 5:57.74 |
|
2 |
YE, Elizabeth |
West Chester Rustin | 6:08.41 |
|
3 |
BONASS, Maeve |
West Chester Rustin | 6:15.08 |
|
4 |
IYER, Megha |
Great Valley | 6:20.58 |
|
5 |
CUMMINGS, Alaina |
Sun Valley | 6:21.46 |
|
6 |
O'HAIR, Molly |
West Chester Rustin | 6:33.80 |
|
7 |
TINDALE, Avery |
West Chester Rustin | 6:34.51 |
|
8 |
BUMP, Natalie |
West Chester Rustin | 6:47.07 |
|
9 |
MCDONOUGH, Marley |
Great Valley | 6:49.57 |
|
10 |
LUTCAVAGE, Lexy |
West Chester Rustin | 6:59.26 |
|
11 |
PLONA, Rose |
West Chester Rustin | 7:14.82 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MANSFIELD, Kylie |
Great Valley | 6:36.85 |
|
2 |
HARKINS, Emma |
West Chester Rustin | 6:42.69 |
|
3 |
HOY, Olivia |
Sun Valley | 6:45.89 |
|
4 |
DONOVAN, Emily |
Great Valley | 6:47.04 |
|
5 |
JENSEN, Seneca |
Great Valley | 6:59.33 |
|
6 |
HANLON, Katherine |
Great Valley | 7:00.88 |
|
7 |
DUTTON, Paige |
West Chester Rustin | 7:24.27 |
|
#6 Boys 1600 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
MANERO, Gabe |
Sun Valley |
5:08.80 |
|
2 (1) |
2 |
MAHONEY, Colin |
Great Valley |
5:10.01 |
|
1 (1) |
3 |
LONG, Nick |
West Chester Rustin |
5:13.14 |
|
1 (2) |
4 |
PURCELL, Liam |
West Chester Rustin |
5:14.58 |
|
1 (3) |
5 |
DAVIS, Harry |
West Chester Rustin |
5:14.85 |
|
2 (2) |
6 |
GILMARTIN, Iain |
Great Valley |
5:15.04 |
|
1 (4) |
7 |
SEFANELLI, Dante |
Great Valley |
5:16.10 |
|
2 (3) |
8 |
PICCONE, Nick |
West Chester Rustin |
5:16.36 |
|
1 (5) |
9 |
HAMEL, Kyle |
Great Valley |
5:21.32 |
|
1 (6) |
10 |
BARDSLEY, Grant |
Great Valley |
5:27.03 |
|
1 (7) |
11 |
COATES, Declan |
Great Valley |
5:29.14 |
|
1 (8) |
12 |
SCHMIDT, Robert |
West Chester Rustin |
5:34.60 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
O'NEIL, Aidan |
Great Valley |
5:35.85 |
|
1 (9) |
14 |
ROSELLI, Shawn |
West Chester Rustin |
5:36.67 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
CANTERINO, Jason |
West Chester Rustin |
5:37.30 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
CELENTINO, Joey |
Sun Valley |
5:40.12 |
|
3 (1) |
17 |
RHEIN, Brendon |
West Chester Rustin |
5:45.81 |
|
2 (7) |
18 |
BRUDERLE, Ryan |
Great Valley |
5:45.82 |
|
2 (8) |
19 |
GRILLET, James |
West Chester Rustin |
5:46.10 |
|
2 (9) |
20 |
GOKHALE, Nikhil |
Great Valley |
5:50.24 |
|
2 (10) |
21 |
RODRIGUEZ, Colin |
West Chester Rustin |
5:59.18 |
|
3 (2) |
22 |
LI, Daniel |
Great Valley |
6:04.31 |
|
3 (3) |
23 |
WOODRUFF, Jack |
West Chester Rustin |
6:09.82 |
|
3 (4) |
24 |
CHI, I-An |
West Chester Rustin |
6:30.12 |
|
3 (5) |
25 |
UPTON, Spencer |
West Chester Rustin |
6:38.01 |
|
3 (6) |
26 |
KUDERS, Dilan |
West Chester Rustin |
6:50.06 |
|
3 (7) |
27 |
PATEL, Sayan |
Great Valley |
7:01.65 |
|
3 (8) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MAHONEY, Colin |
Great Valley | 5:10.01 |
|
2 |
LONG, Nick |
West Chester Rustin | 5:13.14 |
|
3 |
PURCELL, Liam |
West Chester Rustin | 5:14.58 |
|
4 |
GILMARTIN, Iain |
Great Valley | 5:15.04 |
|
5 |
PICCONE, Nick |
West Chester Rustin | 5:16.36 |
|
6 |
HAMEL, Kyle |
Great Valley | 5:21.32 |
|
7 |
BARDSLEY, Grant |
Great Valley | 5:27.03 |
|
8 |
COATES, Declan |
Great Valley | 5:29.14 |
|
9 |
O'NEIL, Aidan |
Great Valley | 5:35.85 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MANERO, Gabe |
Sun Valley | 5:08.80 |
|
2 |
DAVIS, Harry |
West Chester Rustin | 5:14.85 |
|
3 |
SEFANELLI, Dante |
Great Valley | 5:16.10 |
|
4 |
SCHMIDT, Robert |
West Chester Rustin | 5:34.60 |
|
5 |
ROSELLI, Shawn |
West Chester Rustin | 5:36.67 |
|
6 |
CANTERINO, Jason |
West Chester Rustin | 5:37.30 |
|
7 |
RHEIN, Brendon |
West Chester Rustin | 5:45.81 |
|
8 |
BRUDERLE, Ryan |
Great Valley | 5:45.82 |
|
9 |
GRILLET, James |
West Chester Rustin | 5:46.10 |
|
10 |
GOKHALE, Nikhil |
Great Valley | 5:50.24 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
CELENTINO, Joey |
Sun Valley | 5:40.12 |
|
2 |
RODRIGUEZ, Colin |
West Chester Rustin | 5:59.18 |
|
3 |
LI, Daniel |
Great Valley | 6:04.31 |
|
4 |
WOODRUFF, Jack |
West Chester Rustin | 6:09.82 |
|
5 |
CHI, I-An |
West Chester Rustin | 6:30.12 |
|
6 |
UPTON, Spencer |
West Chester Rustin | 6:38.01 |
|
7 |
KUDERS, Dilan |
West Chester Rustin | 6:50.06 |
|
8 |
PATEL, Sayan |
Great Valley | 7:01.65 |
|
#7 Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
West Chester Rustin |
B |
52.57 |
|
2 |
West Chester Rustin |
A |
55.61 |
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
West Chester Rustin |
B |
52.57 |
|
2 |
West Chester Rustin |
A |
55.61 |
|
#8 Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
West Chester Rustin |
A |
46.09 |
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
West Chester Rustin |
A |
46.09 |
|
#9 Girls 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
YONCE, Gillian |
Great Valley |
1:01.71 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
DILL, Julia |
Great Valley |
1:02.65 |
|
1 (2) |
3 |
GORMAN, Briella |
Great Valley |
1:08.64 |
|
2 (1) |
4 |
GLYNN, Lily |
Great Valley |
1:11.04 |
|
2 (2) |
5 |
ELY, Jenn |
West Chester Rustin |
1:11.80 |
|
1 (3) |
6 |
ZAJAC, Gianna |
West Chester Rustin |
1:12.82 |
|
1 (4) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
YONCE, Gillian |
Great Valley | 1:01.71 |
|
2 |
DILL, Julia |
Great Valley | 1:02.65 |
|
3 |
ELY, Jenn |
West Chester Rustin | 1:11.80 |
|
4 |
ZAJAC, Gianna |
West Chester Rustin | 1:12.82 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
GORMAN, Briella |
Great Valley | 1:08.64 |
|
2 |
GLYNN, Lily |
Great Valley | 1:11.04 |
|
#10 Boys 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
SEYMOUR, Elliott |
West Chester Rustin |
54.32 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
SUROVCIK, Adam |
Great Valley |
55.26 |
|
1 (2) |
3 |
SCHEMBRI, Pete |
Great Valley |
55.64 |
|
1 (3) |
4 |
SCHRADER, Cooper |
Great Valley |
56.22 |
|
1 (4) |
5 |
CALLAHAN, Jackson |
Great Valley |
56.60 |
|
1 (5) |
6 |
HERBUS, Ryan |
Sun Valley |
1:02.18 |
|
2 (1) |
7 |
SWEIGART, Nate |
Sun Valley |
1:03.36 |
|
2 (2) |
8 |
HOWARD JR., Jermaine |
Sun Valley |
1:04.03 |
|
1 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SEYMOUR, Elliott |
West Chester Rustin | 54.32 |
|
2 |
SUROVCIK, Adam |
Great Valley | 55.26 |
|
3 |
SCHEMBRI, Pete |
Great Valley | 55.64 |
|
4 |
SCHRADER, Cooper |
Great Valley | 56.22 |
|
5 |
CALLAHAN, Jackson |
Great Valley | 56.60 |
|
6 |
HOWARD JR., Jermaine |
Sun Valley | 1:04.03 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HERBUS, Ryan |
Sun Valley | 1:02.18 |
|
2 |
SWEIGART, Nate |
Sun Valley | 1:03.36 |
|
#11 Girls 300m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
DARWON, Keturah |
West Chester Rustin |
54.19 |
|
2 |
SEMAR, Hope |
Great Valley |
56.03 |
|
3 |
STEPHNEY, Kayla |
West Chester Rustin |
57.64 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
DARWON, Keturah |
West Chester Rustin | 54.19 |
|
2 |
SEMAR, Hope |
Great Valley | 56.03 |
|
3 |
STEPHNEY, Kayla |
West Chester Rustin | 57.64 |
|
#12 Boys 300m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BANDARI, Agasthya |
Great Valley |
45.67 |
|
2 |
LEE, Daniel |
Great Valley |
46.15 |
|
3 |
ASOMUGHA, Dan |
Sun Valley |
48.49 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BANDARI, Agasthya |
Great Valley | 45.67 |
|
2 |
LEE, Daniel |
Great Valley | 46.15 |
|
3 |
ASOMUGHA, Dan |
Sun Valley | 48.49 |
|
#13 Girls 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
VOLKMAN, Lindsey |
West Chester Rustin |
2:47.76 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
BONASS, Maeve |
West Chester Rustin |
2:49.90 |
|
1 (2) |
3 |
IYER, Megha |
Great Valley |
2:50.71 |
|
1 (3) |
4 |
TINDALE, Avery |
West Chester Rustin |
2:55.95 |
|
2 (1) |
5 |
CUMMINGS, Alaina |
Sun Valley |
2:59.09 |
|
2 (2) |
6 |
DONOVAN, Emily |
Great Valley |
2:59.27 |
|
1 (4) |
7 |
HOY, Olivia |
Sun Valley |
3:00.10 |
|
2 (3) |
8 |
GAMBRILL, Lucy |
Sun Valley |
3:00.94 |
|
2 (4) |
9 |
GLYNN, Lily |
Great Valley |
3:03.52 |
|
1 (5) |
10 |
ZAJAC, Gianna |
West Chester Rustin |
3:10.65 |
|
1 (6) |
11 |
O'HAIR, Molly |
West Chester Rustin |
3:11.50 |
|
2 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
VOLKMAN, Lindsey |
West Chester Rustin | 2:47.76 |
|
2 |
BONASS, Maeve |
West Chester Rustin | 2:49.90 |
|
3 |
IYER, Megha |
Great Valley | 2:50.71 |
|
4 |
DONOVAN, Emily |
Great Valley | 2:59.27 |
|
5 |
GLYNN, Lily |
Great Valley | 3:03.52 |
|
6 |
ZAJAC, Gianna |
West Chester Rustin | 3:10.65 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
TINDALE, Avery |
West Chester Rustin | 2:55.95 |
|
2 |
CUMMINGS, Alaina |
Sun Valley | 2:59.09 |
|
3 |
HOY, Olivia |
Sun Valley | 3:00.10 |
|
4 |
GAMBRILL, Lucy |
Sun Valley | 3:00.94 |
|
5 |
O'HAIR, Molly |
West Chester Rustin | 3:11.50 |
|
#14 Boys 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
DESANTIS, Brendan |
Great Valley |
2:12.93 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
DONATO, Lucas |
Great Valley |
2:19.08 |
|
1 (2) |
3 |
BARDSLEY, Grant |
Great Valley |
2:19.68 |
|
2 (1) |
4 |
DAVIS, Harry |
West Chester Rustin |
2:19.77 |
|
2 (2) |
5 |
HUTCHINSON, Liam |
Great Valley |
2:22.88 |
|
1 (3) |
6 |
LONG, Nick |
West Chester Rustin |
2:23.75 |
|
1 (4) |
7 |
STEFANELLI, Dante |
Great Valley |
2:25.04 |
|
1 (5) |
8 |
GILMARTIN, Iain |
Great Valley |
2:26.01 |
|
1 (6) |
9 |
SCHRADER, Cooper |
Great Valley |
2:26.03 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
LEE, Carter |
Great Valley |
2:26.89 |
|
1 (8) |
11 |
COATES, Declan |
Great Valley |
2:27.20 |
|
1 (9) |
12 |
HAMEL, Kyle |
Great Valley |
2:27.52 |
|
1 (10) |
13 |
CELENTINO, Joey |
Sun Valley |
2:29.45 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
RHEIN, Brendon |
West Chester Rustin |
2:31.33 |
|
2 (4) |
15 |
PICCONE, Nick |
West Chester Rustin |
2:31.52 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
ROSELLI, Shawn |
West Chester Rustin |
2:32.34 |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
O'NEIL, Aidan |
Great Valley |
2:33.03 |
|
1 (11) |
18 |
MCGOWEN, Darion |
Great Valley |
2:35.67 |
|
|
19 |
JOY, Colin |
Great Valley |
2:40.60 |
|
2 (8) |
20 |
GOKHALE, Nikhil |
Great Valley |
2:45.89 |
|
2 (9) |
21 |
BRUDERLE, Ryan |
Great Valley |
2:46.58 |
|
2 (10) |
22 |
LI, Daniel |
Great Valley |
2:50.14 |
|
2 (11) |
23 |
PATEL, Sayan |
Great Valley |
3:12.93 |
|
2 (12) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
DESANTIS, Brendan |
Great Valley | 2:12.93 |
|
2 |
DONATO, Lucas |
Great Valley | 2:19.08 |
|
3 |
HUTCHINSON, Liam |
Great Valley | 2:22.88 |
|
4 |
LONG, Nick |
West Chester Rustin | 2:23.75 |
|
5 |
STEFANELLI, Dante |
Great Valley | 2:25.04 |
|
6 |
GILMARTIN, Iain |
Great Valley | 2:26.01 |
|
7 |
SCHRADER, Cooper |
Great Valley | 2:26.03 |
|
8 |
LEE, Carter |
Great Valley | 2:26.89 |
|
9 |
COATES, Declan |
Great Valley | 2:27.20 |
|
10 |
HAMEL, Kyle |
Great Valley | 2:27.52 |
|
11 |
O'NEIL, Aidan |
Great Valley | 2:33.03 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
|
MCGOWEN, Darion |
Great Valley | 2:35.67 |
|
1 |
BARDSLEY, Grant |
Great Valley | 2:19.68 |
|
2 |
DAVIS, Harry |
West Chester Rustin | 2:19.77 |
|
3 |
CELENTINO, Joey |
Sun Valley | 2:29.45 |
|
4 |
RHEIN, Brendon |
West Chester Rustin | 2:31.33 |
|
5 |
PICCONE, Nick |
West Chester Rustin | 2:31.52 |
|
6 |
ROSELLI, Shawn |
West Chester Rustin | 2:32.34 |
|
8 |
JOY, Colin |
Great Valley | 2:40.60 |
|
9 |
GOKHALE, Nikhil |
Great Valley | 2:45.89 |
|
10 |
BRUDERLE, Ryan |
Great Valley | 2:46.58 |
|
11 |
LI, Daniel |
Great Valley | 2:50.14 |
|
12 |
PATEL, Sayan |
Great Valley | 3:12.93 |
|
#15 Girls 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
ALEXANDER, Ava |
West Chester Rustin |
26.72 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
YONCE, Gillian |
Great Valley |
27.46 |
|
1 (2) |
3 |
GORMAN, Briella |
Great Valley |
27.55 |
|
1 (3) |
4 |
FOORE, Amelia |
West Chester Rustin |
27.59 |
|
1 (4) |
5 |
ROBINSON, Kylie |
Sun Valley |
27.98 |
|
1 (5) |
6 |
DILL, Julia |
Great Valley |
28.19 |
|
1 (6) |
7 |
KRUGER, Brooke |
West Chester Rustin |
28.55 |
|
2 (1) |
8 |
PHILLIPS, Sydney |
Great Valley |
29.13 |
|
2 (2) |
9 |
SAGULLO, Sidney |
West Chester Rustin |
29.30 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
KELLY, Lana |
Sun Valley |
29.52 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
SPANO, Brienna |
West Chester Rustin |
29.70 |
|
2 (5) |
12 |
ELY, Jenn |
West Chester Rustin |
30.25 |
|
2 (6) |
13 |
ABNETT, Gwenyth |
Sun Valley |
30.26 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
OTTERSON, Molly |
Great Valley |
30.59 |
|
3 (2) |
15 |
LAYTON, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin |
30.82 |
|
3 (3) |
16 |
ROWLEY, Isabella |
Sun Valley |
31.53 |
|
5 (1) |
17 |
NACHANI, Salma |
Great Valley |
31.76 |
|
4 (1) |
18 |
CHAUDHARY, Anika |
West Chester Rustin |
32.04 |
|
3 (4) |
19 |
GAGLIARDI, Drew |
West Chester Rustin |
32.46 |
|
3 (5) |
20 |
TESTA, Sofia |
Sun Valley |
32.51 |
|
4 (2) |
21 |
GOLDFINGER, Tara |
West Chester Rustin |
32.65 |
|
3 (6) |
22 |
KAUCHER, Emily Rae |
Great Valley |
33.18 |
|
4 (3) |
23 |
PINCHAK, Anastasia |
Sun Valley |
33.99 |
|
5 (2) |
24 |
MATSANKA, Jules |
Sun Valley |
34.28 |
|
4 (4) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ALEXANDER, Ava |
West Chester Rustin | 26.72 |
|
2 |
YONCE, Gillian |
Great Valley | 27.46 |
|
3 |
GORMAN, Briella |
Great Valley | 27.55 |
|
4 |
FOORE, Amelia |
West Chester Rustin | 27.59 |
|
5 |
ROBINSON, Kylie |
Sun Valley | 27.98 |
|
6 |
DILL, Julia |
Great Valley | 28.19 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
KRUGER, Brooke |
West Chester Rustin | 28.55 |
|
2 |
PHILLIPS, Sydney |
Great Valley | 29.13 |
|
3 |
SAGULLO, Sidney |
West Chester Rustin | 29.30 |
|
4 |
KELLY, Lana |
Sun Valley | 29.52 |
|
5 |
SPANO, Brienna |
West Chester Rustin | 29.70 |
|
6 |
ELY, Jenn |
West Chester Rustin | 30.25 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ABNETT, Gwenyth |
Sun Valley | 30.26 |
|
2 |
OTTERSON, Molly |
Great Valley | 30.59 |
|
3 |
LAYTON, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin | 30.82 |
|
4 |
CHAUDHARY, Anika |
West Chester Rustin | 32.04 |
|
5 |
GAGLIARDI, Drew |
West Chester Rustin | 32.46 |
|
6 |
GOLDFINGER, Tara |
West Chester Rustin | 32.65 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
NACHANI, Salma |
Great Valley | 31.76 |
|
2 |
TESTA, Sofia |
Sun Valley | 32.51 |
|
3 |
KAUCHER, Emily Rae |
Great Valley | 33.18 |
|
4 |
MATSANKA, Jules |
Sun Valley | 34.28 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ROWLEY, Isabella |
Sun Valley | 31.53 |
|
2 |
PINCHAK, Anastasia |
Sun Valley | 33.99 |
|
#16 Boys 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
BANDARI, Agasthya |
Great Valley |
24.04 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
POGGI, Aidan |
Great Valley |
24.29 |
|
1 (2) |
3 |
VITALE, Drake |
Great Valley |
24.32 |
|
2 (1) |
4 |
DYKES, Sam |
Sun Valley |
25.71 |
|
3 (1) |
5 |
THOMAS, Edward |
Great Valley |
25.74 |
|
2 (2) |
6 |
NOLEK, John |
Sun Valley |
25.83 |
|
1 (3) |
7 |
JACOBS, Daimon |
West Chester Rustin |
26.00 |
|
4 (1) |
8 |
SEN, Indraneil |
Great Valley |
26.07 |
|
2 (3) |
9 |
JOHNSON, Falls |
Great Valley |
26.26 |
|
2 (4) |
10 |
SITA, Luke |
Great Valley |
26.42 |
|
1 (4) |
11 |
STAHL, Zachary |
Great Valley |
26.84 |
|
3 (2) |
12 |
THOTA, Reuben |
Great Valley |
26.86 |
|
3 (3) |
13 |
SMITH, Michael |
West Chester Rustin |
26.98 |
|
3 (4) |
14 |
HERBUS, Ryan |
Sun Valley |
27.16 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
ASOMUGHA, Dan |
Sun Valley |
27.36 |
|
1 (5) |
16 |
RAVNELL, Da'ron |
Sun Valley |
27.63 |
|
3 (5) |
17 |
DURKIN, Jack |
Sun Valley |
28.37 |
|
3 (6) |
18 |
LEEVER, Dylan |
West Chester Rustin |
28.43 |
|
4 (2) |
19 |
NAGARAJAN, Naveen |
Great Valley |
29.00 |
|
4 (3) |
20 |
SCHAEFFER, Xavier |
Sun Valley |
29.55 |
|
4 (4) |
21 |
SALLAM, Tamir |
Great Valley |
30.20 |
|
4 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BANDARI, Agasthya |
Great Valley | 24.04 |
|
2 |
POGGI, Aidan |
Great Valley | 24.29 |
|
3 |
NOLEK, John |
Sun Valley | 25.83 |
|
4 |
SITA, Luke |
Great Valley | 26.42 |
|
5 |
ASOMUGHA, Dan |
Sun Valley | 27.36 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
VITALE, Drake |
Great Valley | 24.32 |
|
2 |
THOMAS, Edward |
Great Valley | 25.74 |
|
3 |
SEN, Indraneil |
Great Valley | 26.07 |
|
4 |
JOHNSON, Falls |
Great Valley | 26.26 |
|
5 |
HERBUS, Ryan |
Sun Valley | 27.16 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
DYKES, Sam |
Sun Valley | 25.71 |
|
2 |
STAHL, Zachary |
Great Valley | 26.84 |
|
3 |
THOTA, Reuben |
Great Valley | 26.86 |
|
4 |
SMITH, Michael |
West Chester Rustin | 26.98 |
|
5 |
RAVNELL, Da'ron |
Sun Valley | 27.63 |
|
6 |
DURKIN, Jack |
Sun Valley | 28.37 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
JACOBS, Daimon |
West Chester Rustin | 26.00 |
|
2 |
LEEVER, Dylan |
West Chester Rustin | 28.43 |
|
3 |
NAGARAJAN, Naveen |
Great Valley | 29.00 |
|
4 |
SCHAEFFER, Xavier |
Sun Valley | 29.55 |
|
5 |
SALLAM, Tamir |
Great Valley | 30.20 |
|
#17 Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
West Chester Rustin |
B |
4:58.34 |
|
2 |
West Chester Rustin |
A |
5:03.10 |
|
3 |
Great Valley |
A |
5:18.68 |
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
West Chester Rustin |
B |
4:58.34 |
|
2 |
West Chester Rustin |
A |
5:03.10 |
|
3 |
Great Valley |
A |
5:18.68 |
|
#18 Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Great Valley |
A |
3:46.54 |
|
2 |
West Chester Rustin |
A |
3:52.85 |
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Great Valley |
A |
3:46.54 |
|
2 |
West Chester Rustin |
A |
3:52.85 |
|
#19 Boys High Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
VITALE, Drake |
Great Valley |
5' 8" |
|
2 |
STAHL, Zachary |
Great Valley |
5' 6" |
|
3 |
MOZZONI, Joey |
Sun Valley |
4' 6" |
|
|
MOZZONI, Alex |
Sun Valley |
NH |
|
|
KELLER, Matt |
Sun Valley |
NH |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
VITALE, Drake |
Great Valley | 5' 8" |
|
2 |
STAHL, Zachary |
Great Valley | 5' 6" |
|
3 |
MOZZONI, Joey |
Sun Valley | 4' 6" |
|
|
MOZZONI, Alex |
Sun Valley | NH |
|
|
KELLER, Matt |
Sun Valley | NH |
|
#20 Girls High Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
ROWLEY, Isabella |
Sun Valley |
4' 6" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
ROWLEY, Isabella |
Sun Valley | 4' 6" |
|
#21 Boys Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
JACOBS, Dayshawn |
West Chester Rustin |
21' 7" |
|
2 |
MERCY, Jaden |
West Chester Rustin |
19' 8" |
|
3 |
LOVELAND, Jake |
West Chester Rustin |
17' 9" |
|
4 |
CRISPINO, Jake |
West Chester Rustin |
17' 6" |
|
5 |
JACOBS, Daimon |
West Chester Rustin |
17' 1.50" |
|
6 |
ASOMUGHA, Dan |
Sun Valley |
16' 10" |
|
7 |
BULA, Daniel |
West Chester Rustin |
16' 9" |
|
8 |
LEEVER, Dylan |
West Chester Rustin |
15' 9" |
|
9 |
SMITH, Michael |
West Chester Rustin |
15' 8" |
|
10 |
LANTZ, Dillon |
Great Valley |
15' 7" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
JACOBS, Dayshawn |
West Chester Rustin | 21' 7" |
|
2 |
MERCY, Jaden |
West Chester Rustin | 19' 8" |
|
3 |
LOVELAND, Jake |
West Chester Rustin | 17' 9" |
|
4 |
CRISPINO, Jake |
West Chester Rustin | 17' 6" |
|
5 |
JACOBS, Daimon |
West Chester Rustin | 17' 1.50" |
|
6 |
ASOMUGHA, Dan |
Sun Valley | 16' 10" |
|
7 |
BULA, Daniel |
West Chester Rustin | 16' 9" |
|
8 |
LEEVER, Dylan |
West Chester Rustin | 15' 9" |
|
9 |
SMITH, Michael |
West Chester Rustin | 15' 8" |
|
10 |
LANTZ, Dillon |
Great Valley | 15' 7" |
|
#22 Girls Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
ALEXANDER, Ava |
West Chester Rustin |
16' 0" |
|
2 |
OTTERSON, Molly |
Great Valley |
14' 6" |
|
3 |
LAYTON, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin |
14' 1.50" |
|
4 |
KRUGER, Brooke |
West Chester Rustin |
13' 7" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
ALEXANDER, Ava |
West Chester Rustin | 16' 0" |
|
2 |
OTTERSON, Molly |
Great Valley | 14' 6" |
|
3 |
LAYTON, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin | 14' 1.50" |
|
4 |
KRUGER, Brooke |
West Chester Rustin | 13' 7" |
|
#23 Boys Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
THOTA, Reuben |
Great Valley |
34' 4" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
THOTA, Reuben |
Great Valley | 34' 4" |
|
#24 Boys Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
MEADOWS, Anthony |
West Chester Rustin |
40' 1" |
|
2 |
CROWDER, Jake |
Sun Valley |
35' 3" |
|
3 |
RICCIARDI, Nathan |
Great Valley |
32' 6.25" |
|
4 |
ROCK, Matthew |
West Chester Rustin |
31' 5" |
|
5 |
MEADOWS, Aaron |
West Chester Rustin |
31' 4" |
|
6 |
BUCCI, Carter |
West Chester Rustin |
30' 3" |
|
7 |
NAGARAJAN, Lingesh |
Great Valley |
30' 2" |
|
8 |
BECK, Hunter |
Sun Valley |
29' 1" |
|
9 |
JOHNSON, Falls |
Great Valley |
27' 10.50" |
|
10 |
WILKES, Hunter |
Great Valley |
27' 8" |
|
11 |
RILEY, Colin |
West Chester Rustin |
27' 6" |
|
12 |
FICHTER, Brandon |
Great Valley |
26' 1" |
|
13 |
HORVATH, Jack |
Great Valley |
24' 7" |
|
14 |
MOZZONI, Alex |
Sun Valley |
23' 4" |
|
15 |
MOZZONI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley |
20' 1" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
MEADOWS, Anthony |
West Chester Rustin | 40' 1" |
|
2 |
CROWDER, Jake |
Sun Valley | 35' 3" |
|
3 |
RICCIARDI, Nathan |
Great Valley | 32' 6.25" |
|
4 |
ROCK, Matthew |
West Chester Rustin | 31' 5" |
|
5 |
MEADOWS, Aaron |
West Chester Rustin | 31' 4" |
|
6 |
BUCCI, Carter |
West Chester Rustin | 30' 3" |
|
7 |
NAGARAJAN, Lingesh |
Great Valley | 30' 2" |
|
8 |
BECK, Hunter |
Sun Valley | 29' 1" |
|
9 |
JOHNSON, Falls |
Great Valley | 27' 10.50" |
|
10 |
WILKES, Hunter |
Great Valley | 27' 8" |
|
11 |
RILEY, Colin |
West Chester Rustin | 27' 6" |
|
12 |
FICHTER, Brandon |
Great Valley | 26' 1" |
|
13 |
HORVATH, Jack |
Great Valley | 24' 7" |
|
14 |
MOZZONI, Alex |
Sun Valley | 23' 4" |
|
15 |
MOZZONI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley | 20' 1" |
|
#25 Girls Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
CARROLL, Katie |
West Chester Rustin |
24' 8.50" |
|
2 |
WOOLREY, Courtney |
Sun Valley |
23' 7.50" |
|
3 |
SEMAR, Hope |
Great Valley |
22' 11.25" |
|
4 |
DEMAIORIBUS, Abby |
West Chester Rustin |
22' 8.75" |
|
5 |
POWELL, Charlotte |
Great Valley |
20' 7" |
|
6 |
EVANGELISTA, Maura |
West Chester Rustin |
20' 3.50" |
|
7 |
BACHMAN, Marissa |
West Chester Rustin |
20' 3.25" |
|
8 |
MCCALL, MaKayla |
West Chester Rustin |
19' 9.75" |
|
9 |
KERN, Elizabeth |
West Chester Rustin |
17' 9.50" |
|
10 |
MARCIANO, Sienna |
West Chester Rustin |
16' 5.75" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
CARROLL, Katie |
West Chester Rustin | 24' 8.50" |
|
2 |
WOOLREY, Courtney |
Sun Valley | 23' 7.50" |
|
3 |
SEMAR, Hope |
Great Valley | 22' 11.25" |
|
4 |
DEMAIORIBUS, Abby |
West Chester Rustin | 22' 8.75" |
|
5 |
POWELL, Charlotte |
Great Valley | 20' 7" |
|
6 |
EVANGELISTA, Maura |
West Chester Rustin | 20' 3.50" |
|
7 |
BACHMAN, Marissa |
West Chester Rustin | 20' 3.25" |
|
8 |
MCCALL, MaKayla |
West Chester Rustin | 19' 9.75" |
|
9 |
KERN, Elizabeth |
West Chester Rustin | 17' 9.50" |
|
10 |
MARCIANO, Sienna |
West Chester Rustin | 16' 5.75" |
|
#26 Boys Discus
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
MEADOWS, Anthony |
West Chester Rustin |
98' 3" |
|
2 |
RILEY, Colin |
West Chester Rustin |
81' 9" |
|
3 |
BUCCI, Carter |
West Chester Rustin |
81' 8" |
|
4 |
MEADOWS, Aaron |
West Chester Rustin |
81' 6" |
|
5 |
CALNEK, Thomas |
Great Valley |
77' 4" |
|
6 |
FICHTER, Brandon |
Great Valley |
75' 9" |
|
7 |
ROCK, Matthew |
West Chester Rustin |
73' 5" |
|
8 |
CROWDER, Jake |
Sun Valley |
71' 4" |
|
9 |
WILKES, Hunter |
Great Valley |
65' 5" |
|
10 |
TRASATTI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley |
64' 5" |
|
11 |
ALCARO, Dean |
West Chester Rustin |
57' 5" |
|
12 |
BECK, Hunter |
Sun Valley |
50' 7" |
|
12 |
NAGARAJAN, Lingesh |
Great Valley |
50' 7" |
|
14 |
MOZZONI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley |
47' 7" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
MEADOWS, Anthony |
West Chester Rustin | 98' 3" |
|
2 |
RILEY, Colin |
West Chester Rustin | 81' 9" |
|
3 |
BUCCI, Carter |
West Chester Rustin | 81' 8" |
|
4 |
MEADOWS, Aaron |
West Chester Rustin | 81' 6" |
|
5 |
CALNEK, Thomas |
Great Valley | 77' 4" |
|
6 |
FICHTER, Brandon |
Great Valley | 75' 9" |
|
7 |
ROCK, Matthew |
West Chester Rustin | 73' 5" |
|
8 |
CROWDER, Jake |
Sun Valley | 71' 4" |
|
9 |
WILKES, Hunter |
Great Valley | 65' 5" |
|
10 |
TRASATTI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley | 64' 5" |
|
11 |
ALCARO, Dean |
West Chester Rustin | 57' 5" |
|
12 |
BECK, Hunter |
Sun Valley | 50' 7" |
|
12 |
NAGARAJAN, Lingesh |
Great Valley | 50' 7" |
|
14 |
MOZZONI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley | 47' 7" |
|
#27 Girls Discus
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
BLAZEY, Julie |
West Chester Rustin |
74' 10" |
|
2 |
CARROLL, Katie |
West Chester Rustin |
68' 7" |
|
3 |
POWELL, Charlotte |
Great Valley |
66' 1" |
|
4 |
DEMAIORIBUS, Abby |
West Chester Rustin |
57' 3" |
|
5 |
EVANGELISTA, Maura |
West Chester Rustin |
54' 4" |
|
6 |
WOOLREY, Courtney |
Sun Valley |
49' 0" |
|
7 |
MARCIANO, Sienna |
West Chester Rustin |
44' 6" |
|
8 |
KULP, Haley |
Sun Valley |
41' 4" |
|
9 |
SHI, Kaya |
Great Valley |
41' 3" |
|
10 |
MCCALL, MaKayla |
West Chester Rustin |
36' 10" |
|
11 |
JAROSS, Marissa |
West Chester Rustin |
33' 11" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
BLAZEY, Julie |
West Chester Rustin | 74' 10" |
|
2 |
CARROLL, Katie |
West Chester Rustin | 68' 7" |
|
3 |
POWELL, Charlotte |
Great Valley | 66' 1" |
|
4 |
DEMAIORIBUS, Abby |
West Chester Rustin | 57' 3" |
|
5 |
EVANGELISTA, Maura |
West Chester Rustin | 54' 4" |
|
6 |
WOOLREY, Courtney |
Sun Valley | 49' 0" |
|
7 |
MARCIANO, Sienna |
West Chester Rustin | 44' 6" |
|
8 |
KULP, Haley |
Sun Valley | 41' 4" |
|
9 |
SHI, Kaya |
Great Valley | 41' 3" |
|
10 |
MCCALL, MaKayla |
West Chester Rustin | 36' 10" |
|
11 |
JAROSS, Marissa |
West Chester Rustin | 33' 11" |
|
#28 Boys Javelin
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
MEADOWS, Anthony |
West Chester Rustin |
126' 3" |
|
2 |
MOZZONI, Alex |
Sun Valley |
76' 3" |
|
3 |
MOZZONI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley |
72' 2" |
|
4 |
TRASATTI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley |
68' 9" |
|
5 |
ALCARO, Dean |
West Chester Rustin |
67' 8" |
|
6 |
HORVATH, Jack |
Great Valley |
64' 3" |
|
7 |
CALNEK, Thomas |
Great Valley |
55' 0" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
MEADOWS, Anthony |
West Chester Rustin | 126' 3" |
|
2 |
MOZZONI, Alex |
Sun Valley | 76' 3" |
|
3 |
MOZZONI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley | 72' 2" |
|
4 |
TRASATTI, Nicholas |
Sun Valley | 68' 9" |
|
5 |
ALCARO, Dean |
West Chester Rustin | 67' 8" |
|
6 |
HORVATH, Jack |
Great Valley | 64' 3" |
|
7 |
CALNEK, Thomas |
Great Valley | 55' 0" |
|
#29 Girls Javelin
Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
BLAZEY, Julie |
West Chester Rustin |
80' 6" |
|
2 |
POWELL, Charlotte |
Great Valley |
63' 4" |
|
3 |
EVANGELISTA, Maura |
West Chester Rustin |
56' 4" |
|
4 |
SHI, Kaya |
Great Valley |
53' 5" |
|
5 |
WOOLREY, Courtney |
Sun Valley |
50' 5" |
|
6 |
KERN, Elizabeth |
West Chester Rustin |
47' 5" |
|
7 |
DEMAIORIBUS, Abby |
West Chester Rustin |
45' 2" |
|
8 |
JAROSS, Marissa |
West Chester Rustin |
44' 4" |
|
9 |
BACHMAN, Marissa |
West Chester Rustin |
39' 11" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Mark |
Pts |
1 |
BLAZEY, Julie |
West Chester Rustin | 80' 6" |
|
2 |
POWELL, Charlotte |
Great Valley | 63' 4" |
|
3 |
EVANGELISTA, Maura |
West Chester Rustin | 56' 4" |
|
4 |
SHI, Kaya |
Great Valley | 53' 5" |
|
5 |
WOOLREY, Courtney |
Sun Valley | 50' 5" |
|
6 |
KERN, Elizabeth |
West Chester Rustin | 47' 5" |
|
7 |
DEMAIORIBUS, Abby |
West Chester Rustin | 45' 2" |
|
8 |
JAROSS, Marissa |
West Chester Rustin | 44' 4" |
|
9 |
BACHMAN, Marissa |
West Chester Rustin | 39' 11" |
|