Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Men's 1600 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
4 | Men's 1600 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
6 | Men's 100 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
8 | Men's 100 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
10 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
12 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
14 | Men's 400 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
16 | Men's 400 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
18 | Men's 200 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
20 | Men's 200 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
22 | Men's 800 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
24 | Men's 800 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
26 | Men's 800m SMR (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
28 | Men's 800m SMR (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | |
30 | Men's High Jump (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
32 | Men's High Jump (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
34 | Men's Long Jump (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
36 | Men's Long Jump (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
38 | Men's Shot Put (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
39 | Men's Shot Put (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Women's 1600 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
3 | Women's 1600 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
5 | Women's 100 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
7 | Women's 100 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
9 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
11 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
13 | Women's 400 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
15 | Women's 400 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
17 | Women's 200 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
19 | Women's 200 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
21 | Women's 800 Meters (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
23 | Women's 800 Meters (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
25 | Women's 800m SMR (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
27 | Women's 800m SMR (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
29 | Women's High Jump (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
31 | Women's High Jump (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
33 | Women's Long Jump (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
35 | Women's Long Jump (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
37 | Women's Shot Put (4TH - 6TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
40 | Women's Shot Put (7TH - 8TH GRADE) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 57 |
2 | St. Patrick School | SPIS | 53.5 |
3 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 37.5 |
4 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 33 |
5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | BTOS | 14 |
6 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 10 |
7 | Grace Christian School | GCS | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 53 |
2 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 49 |
3 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | BTOS | 46 |
4 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 34 |
5 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 27 |
6 | Grace Christian School | GCS | 15 |
7 | St. Patrick School | SPIS | 14 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | BTOS | 55.5 |
2 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 49 |
3 | St. Patrick School | SPIS | 36.5 |
4 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 36 |
5 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 31 |
6 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 18 |
7 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 12 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | BTOS | 67 |
2 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 42.5 |
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 41 |
4 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 34 |
5 | Grace Christian School | GCS | 32 |
6 | St. Patrick School | SPIS | 11.5 |
7 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 10 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Patrick School | SPIS | 90 |
2 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 88 |
3 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 86.5 |
4 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | BTOS | 69.5 |
5 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 69 |
6 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 22 |
7 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 18 |
8 | Grace Christian School | GCS | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | BTOS | 113 |
2 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 95.5 |
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 90 |
4 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 68 |
5 | Grace Christian School | GCS | 47 |
6 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 37 |
7 | St. Patrick School | SPIS | 25.5 |