Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Men's 1600 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
4 | Men's 1600 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
6 | Men's 100 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
8 | Men's 100 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
10 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
12 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
14 | Men's 400 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
16 | Men's 400 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
18 | Men's 800 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
20 | Men's 800 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
22 | Men's 200 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
24 | Men's 200 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
26 | Men's 800m SMR (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
28 | Men's 800m SMR (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
29 | Men's High Jump (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
30 | Men's High Jump (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
33 | Men's Long Jump (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
34 | Men's Long Jump (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
37 | Men's Shot Put (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
38 | Men's Shot Put (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Women's 1600 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
3 | Women's 1600 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
5 | Women's 100 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
7 | Women's 100 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
9 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
11 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
13 | Women's 400 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
15 | Women's 400 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
17 | Women's 800 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
19 | Women's 800 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
21 | Women's 200 Meters (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
23 | Women's 200 Meters (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
25 | Women's 800m SMR (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
27 | Women's 800m SMR (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
31 | Women's High Jump (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
32 | Women's High Jump (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
35 | Women's Long Jump (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
36 | Women's Long Jump (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
39 | Women's Shot Put (Division 2) | Start List | Results |
40 | Women's Shot Put (Division 1) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 82 |
2 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 52 |
3 | St. Patrick's Interparish School | SPIS | 36 |
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 36 |
5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School (Ocala) | BTOS | 14 |
6 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | DCA | 7 |
7 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 6 |
8 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 70 |
2 | St. Patrick's Interparish School | SPIS | 67 |
3 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 61 |
4 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 15 |
5 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 9 |
6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School (Ocala) | BTOS | 8 |
7 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | DCA | 4 |
8 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 63.5 |
2 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 57 |
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 37 |
4 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 36 |
5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School (Ocala) | BTOS | 27.5 |
6 | St. Patrick's Interparish School | SPIS | 9 |
7 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 8 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 48 |
2 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 46 |
3 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | DCA | 37 |
4 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 31 |
5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School (Ocala) | BTOS | 30 |
6 | Grace Christian School | GCS | 16 |
7 | St. Patrick's Interparish School | SPIS | 15 |
8 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 5 |
8 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 5 |
10 | The Rock School | TROC | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 118 |
2 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 115.5 |
3 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 73 |
4 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 61 |
5 | St. Patrick's Interparish School | SPIS | 45 |
6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School (Ocala) | BTOS | 41.5 |
7 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 14 |
8 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | DCA | 7 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Cornerstone School | COOC | 107 |
2 | St. Patrick's Interparish School | SPIS | 82 |
3 | Redeemer Christian School | RCHS | 75 |
4 | Queen of Peace Academy | QUEE | 57 |
5 | St. John Lutheran | STJL | 46 |
6 | Dunnellon Christian Academy | DCA | 41 |
7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School (Ocala) | BTOS | 38 |
8 | Grace Christian School | GCS | 16 |
9 | Ambleside School of Ocala | ASOO | 8 |
10 | The Rock School | TROC | 4 |